Debrecen08



People attending Debrecen08   [135]


(This is a complete list of registered persons: If your name is not on this list, it means you're not registered. You can also check the list of people who are deregistered. Contact summerschool@auf.net if you think you should be on the list of registered people but are not)
Austria (5), Belgium (1), Bosnia (4), Canada (1), Croatia (4), England (4), France (2), Germany (4), Holland (2), Hungary (29), Italy (2), Mexico (1), Moldavia (2), Norway (7), Poland (20), Portugal (2), Romania (15), Russia (6), Slovenia (7), Spain (1), Turkey (2), U.S.A. (4), Venezuela (1), Wales (2), Yugoslavia (7),

Żychliński, Sylwiusz
Ahlers, Timo
Akal, Taylan
Amaral, Diana
Basic, Monika
Bereczki, Ágnes
Berisa, Safet
Bieniek, Mariusz
Blaho, Sylvia
Bogetic, Ksenija
Bok, Przemyslaw
Bros, Karolina
Budui, Ramona
Bury, Dirk
Busch, Jerra
Buzogany, Agota
Carter, Chris
Chernetsova, Elena
Chornogor, Yulia
Croitor Balaciu, Blanca
Csernyi, Gábor
Czaplicki, Bartlomiej
DRAGOMIRESCU, Adina
Daliborka, Saric
Di, Xuan
Dinu, Valentin-Ion
Djordjevic, Tamara
Dobrynina, Kseniya
Dumitrescu, Ioana
Dutescu, Laura
Dziubala, Dominika
Dékány, Éva
Elramli, Yousef
Falaus, Anamaria
Ferme, Alja
Fodor, Andrea
Franaszek, Maciej
Gadzo, Amra
Gall, Laura
Geana, Ionut
Georgi, Doreen
Gergely, Katalin
Ghenghea, Iana
Gnjatovic, Tena
Gobec, Natasa
Gonz‡lez, Iago
Gottstein, Andrea
Gáncsos, András
Hakim, Arif
Hirny, Jarosław
Hladnik, Marko
Horyński, Mateusz
IONITIU, IONELA
Islam, Riaz Ahmed
Jovanovic, Zorana
K�das, Erzs�bet
Karczmarczyk, Justyna
Kardos, Eva Aliz
Kasprzak, Joanna
Kasumovic, Ajla
Kerekes, Judit
Koczogh, Helga
Kordis, Sanja
Kovács, Enikő
Kovács, Rózsa
Kowalczyk, Agnieszka Magdalena
Kremper, Edit
Kriz, Manuel
Kuk, Enikő
Lahne, Antje
Lakatos, Mariann Réka
Laporte, Samantha
MANITA, Cristina Roxana
MIHAIL, Ana Maria
Machnicki, Maciej
Magalhaes Arsenio, Maraisa
Majtényi, Melinda
Marchetti, Alessandro
Marczak, Anna
Markevich, Lydia
Mendez, Jorge
Migdalski, Krzysztof
Murgulet, Daniela
Márkus, Andrea
NICOLAE, ALEXANDRU-COSMIN
Nicula, Irina-Claudia
Olsvay, Csaba
Ott, Dennis
Otto, Lidia
Ovchinnikova, Tatjana
Panas, Anna
Pap, Daniel
Patejuk, Agnieszka
Pilawska, Iwa
Pásztor, Árpád Attila
Quinn, Joshua
Rakic, Stanimir
Ross, Erica
Ruda, Marta
Rudnev, Pavel
Rutar, Cirila
Sava, Nicoleta
Schepácz, András
Sedej, Ksenija
Simay, Zita
Simonovic, Marko
Sol, Aréchiga
Stammler, Magdalena
Starcevic, Andjel
Stegovec, Adrian
Steixner, Jakob
Suller, Csaba
Surkalovic, Dragana
Szalontai, Adam
Szeredi, Daniel
Tchonova, Viara
Thomas, Erika
Todorovic, Neda
Tongsen, Paksiri
Varhegyi, Nikolett
Vasile, Carmen
Veselinović, Dunja
Willer-Gold, Jana
Winzeler, Elyssa
Xi, Jiayou
Yamato, Naoyuki
Zakharko, Taras
Zdziebko, Slawomir
Zegrean, Iulia-Georgiana
Zivanovic, Saso
sabic, azra
stepanov, strahinja
van de Vate, Marleen
Éles, Gina
özdemir, seher


home